Roker Park
The Green, Stotfold
Bedfordshire, SG5 4AN

tel: 01462 730765

Results and Tables

HomeResultsFixturesNotice BoardTeamsContact UsHistoryGalleryGround InfoLinks

Amalgamated club results for season 2011/12

Thu 17th May Ridgeons Youth League ST IVES TOWN 2-4 STOTFOLD U18
(Brown, McNamara 2, Rhiney)  
Tue 8th May N Beds Charity Cup Final
played at Roker Park
BIGGLESWADE TOWN 1-4 CRANFIELD
Mon 7th May SSM Premier Cup Final
played at Roker Park
ST MARGARETSBURY 0-2 ROYSTON TOWN
Sun 6th May Hinchingbrooke Cup Final
played at St Neots
ST NEOTS 6-0 STOTFOLD
  Photos
Wed 2nd May SSM Premier Division HADLEY 1-2 STOTFOLD
(Bronti, Carter)  
Wed 2nd May Ridgeons Youth League DEEPING RANGERS 1-1 STOTFOLD U18
(McNamara)  
Sat 28th Apr SSM Reserve Division 1 HATFIELD TOWN 1-8 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Bates, Herr, Lambeth, Millett, Holmes 2, Cueva 2)  
Thu 26th Apr Ridgeons Youth League
Championship Play Off SF
STOTFOLD U18 1-3 DEREHAM TOWN
(Webb)  
Sun 22nd Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 1-1 WINGATE & FINCHLEY
(O'Callaghan)  
Sat 21st Apr SSM Premier Division HERTFORD TOWN 1-5 STOTFOLD
(Holmes 3, Cook, Herr)  
Fri 20th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 3-0 SHEFFORD SAINTS
(Islam 2, Gosling)  
Tue 17th Apr SSM Reserve Division 1 KINGS LANGLEY 3-0 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
Mon 16th Apr Ridgeons Youth League SOMERSHAM TOWN 0-6 STOTFOLD U18
(Brooke, Ellis King, McNamara 3, Vincent)  
Sun 15th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance ENFIELD TOWN 2-1 STOTFOLD U16
(Islam)  
Sat 14th Apr SSM Reserve Division 1 LANGFORD 2-2 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Kieran Ellis 2)  
Sat 14th Apr SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-0 LEVERSTOCK GREEN
Fri 13th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 0-3 SUN POSTAL
Thu 12th Apr Ridgeons Youth League ST NEOTS TOWN 1-4 STOTFOLD U18
(McNamara 4)  
Tue 10th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 1-0 KINGS LANGLEY
(Gosling)  
Sun 8th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance SUN POSTAL 2-0 STOTFOLD U16
Sat 7th Apr SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 1-2 RISBOROUGH RANGERS
(O'Hanlon)  
Sat 7th Apr SSM Premier Division TRING ATHLETIC 1-0 STOTFOLD
Thu 5th Apr Beds FA U18 Floodlit Cup Final
played at Biggleswade Town
LANGFORD 2-0 STOTFOLD U18
Wed 4th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 2-0 WARE
(Shanley, Gosling)  
Tue 3rd Apr SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 3-2 AFC DUNSTABLE
(Nicholl, Bryant, Groves) Match report  
Mon 2nd Apr Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 4-1 BLACKSTONES
(McNamara, Pierce, Rhiney, Vincent)  
Sat 31st Mar SSM Premier Division HATFIELD TOWN 2-2 STOTFOLD
(Cottenden, Mark Ellis) Match report  
Fri 30th Mar Beds FA U16 Challenge Cup Final
played at Potton Utd
STOTFOLD U16 1-1 (2-4 pen) BEDFORD TOWN EAGLES
(Glover)  
Tue 27th Mar SSM Premier Division HANWELL TOWN 0-1 STOTFOLD
(o/g) Match report  
Mon 26th Mar Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 10-0 CHATTERIS
(Johnson, McNamara 3, Parkinson, Pierce 2, Rhiney, Vincent, Webb)  
Sun 25th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance WINGATE & FINCHLEY 0-4 STOTFOLD U16
(Gosling 3, Reinsford)  
Sat 24th Mar SSM Reserve Division 1 ROYSTON TOWN 5-0 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
Sat 24th Mar SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 3-0 HAREFIELD UTD
(Cook, Holmes, Cottenden) Match report  
Thu 22nd Mar Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 5-0 DEEPING RANGERS
(Brown, McNamara, Rhiney 3)  
Tue 20th Mar SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 2-3 HADLEY
(Kieran Ellis, Ronald)  
Tue 20th Mar Hinchingbrooke Cup SF DEEPING RANGERS 2-3 (aet) STOTFOLD
(Holmes, Nicholl, Cook)  
Sun 18th Mar Beds FA U14 Challenge Cup
Final played at Roker Park
BEDFORD TOWN 3-3 (8-9 pen) LUTON BOROUGH
Sun 18th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance SHEFFORD SAINTS 0-5 STOTFOLD U16
(Gosling 3, Ashley, Brasier)  
Sat 17th Mar SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 4-5 OXHEY JETS
(Cueva, Langlais, Aulsberry 2)  
Sat 17th Mar SSM Premier Division HOLMER GREEN 1-0 STOTFOLD
Match report  
Fri 16th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 4-0 BISHOP STORTFORD
(Reinsford, Glover, Gosling, Ashley)  
Thu 15th Mar Ridgeons Youth League ROYSTON TOWN 0-2 STOTFOLD U18
(McNamara 2)  
Tue 13th Mar SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 BIGGLESWADE UTD
(Groves, Cook) Match report  
Sun 11th Mar Beds FA U16 Challenge Cup SF ARLESEY TOWN YTH 1-4 STOTFOLD U16
(Ashley, Glover, O'Callaghan, Reinsford)  
Sat 10th Mar SSM Reserve Division 1 COCKFOSTERS 2-2 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Aulsberry, O'Hanlon)  
Sat 10th Mar SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 HARINGEY BOROUGH
(Bryant, Holmes) Match report  
Thu 8th Mar Ridgeons Youth Cup R3 HISTON 1-0 STOTFOLD U18
Tue 6th Mar SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 1-2 AFC DUNSTABLE
(Bates)  
Sat 3rd Mar SSM Premier Division HILLINGDON BOROUGH 0-1 STOTFOLD
(Cook)  
Thu 1st Mar Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 1-0 SOMERSHAM
(McNamara)  
Tue 28th Feb SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 0-4 61FC LUTON
Sat 25th Feb SSM Reserve Division 1 HODDESDON TOWN 1-2 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Aulsberry 2)  
Sat 25th Feb SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-2 BERKHAMSTED
(Herr 2)   Photos
Wed 22nd Feb Ridgeons Youth League BLACKSTONES 3-8 STOTFOLD U18
(Berry, Johnson, Kersey 2, McNamara 2, Pierce, Rhiney)  
Sat 18th Feb SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 2-6 ST MARGARETSBURY
(Cueva, Aulsberry)  
Sat 18th Feb SSM Premier Division OXHEY JETS 2-2 STOTFOLD
(Holmes, Cook) Match report  
Sun 29th Jan EJA League Challenge Cup R4 STOTFOLD U16 0-2 THURROCK
Sat 28th Jan SSM Premier Division COLNEY HEATH 0-2 STOTFOLD
(Bronti, Holmes)  
Sat 28th Jan SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 1-1 LONDON COLNEY
(Langlais)  
Tue 24th Jan SSM Premier Division Cup QF DUNSTABLE TOWN 3-1 STOTFOLD
(Holmes)  
Sat 21st Jan Reserve Challenge Trophy R3 61FC LUTON 3-1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Langlais)  
Sat 21st Jan SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-1 LONDON TIGERS
(Holmes) Match report  
Sun 15th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance BEDFORD TOWN 0-1 STOTFOLD U16
(Brasier)  
Sat 14th Jan SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 4-0 WODSON PARK
(Adam 2, Kieran Ellis 2)  
Sat 14th Jan SSM Premier Division BROXBOURNE BOROUGH 4-2 STOTFOLD
(Bronti, Cook) Match report  
Tue 10th Jan Hinchingbrooke Cup R2 IRCHESTER 0-1 STOTFOLD
(Cook)  
Mon 9th Jan Ridgeons Youth League HUNTINGDON TOWN 0-5 STOTFOLD U18
(Brooke, Kersey, McNamara 2, Vincent)  
Sun 8th Jan Beds FA U16 Challenge Cup QF LUTON BOROUGH YTH 1-1 (4-5 pen) STOTFOLD U16
(Clancy)  
Sat 7th Jan SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-0 HILLINGDON BOROUGH
Match report  
Mon 2nd Jan SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-1 DUNSTABLE TOWN
Match report  
Tue 27th Dec SSM Premier Division ST MARGARETSBURY 2-2 STOTFOLD
(Aulsberry, Donnelly) Match report  
Sat 17th Dec SSM Reserve Division 1 WODSON PARK 1-8 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Kieran Ellis 5, Higley 2, Ronald)  
Sat 17th Dec SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 ROYSTON TOWN
(Herr, Harman) Match report  
Thu 15th Dec Beds FA U18 Floodlit Cup SF STOTFOLD U18 4-2 (aet) BARTON ROVERS
(Luca, McNamara, Baird, Johnson)  
Tue 13th Dec SM Reserve Floodlit Cup R2 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 2-3 OLNEY TOWN
(Kieran Ellis, Aulsberry)  
Sun 11th Dec EJA League Challenge Cup R3 STOTFOLD U16 0-0 (6-5 pen) WARE
Sat 10th Dec SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 0-3 HOLMER GREEN
Sat 10th Dec SSM Premier Division AYLESBURY UNITED 1-1 STOTFOLD
(Peverall) Match report  
Tue 6th Dec N Beds Charity Cup STOTFOLD 2-3 CRANFIELD UNITED
(Taylor 2)  
Sun 4th Dec Beds FA U16 Challenge Cup R4 STOTFOLD U16 5-0 WARDEN HILL TIGERS
(Miceli 3, O'Callaghan, Glover)  
Sat 3rd Dec SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-2 TRING ATHLETIC
(Herr) Match report  
Wed 30th Nov Ridgeons Youth League DEEPING RANGERS - Abandoned - STOTFOLD U18
Tue 29th Nov SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 1-1 HATFIELD TOWN
(Mark Ellis)  
Sun 27th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance KINGS LANGLEY 1-0 STOTFOLD U16
Sat 26th Nov Beds FA Int Cup R3 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 2-2 aet (1-3 pen) LEWSEY PARK
(Yule, Holmes)  
Sat 26th Nov SSM Premier Division LONDON TIGERS 2-0 STOTFOLD
Thu 24th Nov Ridgeons Youth Cup R2 STOTFOLD U18 2-1 LANGFORD
(Baird, Vincent)  
Sun 20th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance BARTON ROVERS 1-1 STOTFOLD U16
(Ringe)  
Sat 19th Nov SSM Reserve Division 1 HOLMER GREEN 2-1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Ronald)  
Sat 19th Nov SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-0 HANWELL TOWN
(Stewart) Match report   Photos
Thu 17th Nov Ridgeons Youth League LANGFORD 0-0 STOTFOLD U18
Tue 15th Nov SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-3 HATFIELD TOWN
Sat 12th Nov SSM Reserve Division 1 OXHEY JETS 3-0 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
Sat 12th Nov SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 COLNEY HEATH
(Peverall, Swaine)   Photos
Thu 10th Nov Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 5-1 ROYSTON TOWN
(McNamara 2, Rhiney 2, Vincent)  
Tue 8th Nov Beds FA Senior Cup R1 STOTFOLD 0-3 BEDFORD TOWN
Sun 6th Nov Beds FA U16 Challenge Cup R3 CRAWLEY GREEN YOUTH 1-4 STOTFOLD U16
(Ashley, Chapman-Hearn, O'Callaghan, Miceli)  
Sat 5th Nov Reserve Challenge Trophy R2 NEW BRADWELL ST PETER 0-3 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Higley, Morley, Ronald)  
Sat 5th Nov SSM Premier Division HARINGEY BOROUGH 3-1 STOTFOLD
(Aulsberry)  
Thu 3rd Nov Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 3-0 ST IVES TOWN
(McNamara, Pierce, Rhiney)  
Sat 29th Oct SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 3-2 LANGFORD
(Holmes 2, Hardware)  
Sat 29th Oct SSM Premier Division DUNSTABLE TOWN 2-1 STOTFOLD
(Herr)  
Tue 25th Oct SSM Premier Division Cup HATFIELD TOWN 1-2 STOTFOLD
(Herr, Nicholl)  
Mon 24th Oct Ridgeons Youth League CHATTERIS TOWN 1-4 STOTFOLD U18
(Finan, McNamara, Rhiney 2)  
Sat 22nd Oct Beds FA Int Cup R2 HENLOW 0-3 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Ronald, Higley, Herr)  
Sat 22nd Oct SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-1 HERTFORD TOWN
(Swaine)   Photos
Thu 20th Oct Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 10-0 HUNTINGDON TOWN
(Michael King, McNamara 3, Parkinson, Rhiney 4, White)  
Tue 18th Oct SSM Challenge Trophy R2 DUNSTABLE TOWN 2-1 STOTFOLD
(Cottenden)  
Sun 16th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 3-2 BARTON ROVERS
(Islam, Ashley, Miceli)  
Sat 15th Oct SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 7-1 HODDESDON TOWN
(Morley, Holmes 3, Adam 3)   Photos
Sat 15th Oct SSM Premier Division BERKHAMSTED 2-0 STOTFOLD
Thu 13th Oct Ridgeons Youth Cup R1 ST IVES TOWN 0-3 STOTFOLD U18
(Doyle, McNamara, Parkinson)  
Tue 11th Oct Hinchingbrooke Cup R1 STOTFOLD 2-1 POTTON
(Harman, o/g)  
Tue 11th Oct SSM Reserve Division 1 ST MARGARETSBURY 0-4 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Holmes 2, Herr 2)  
Mon 10th Oct Beds FA U18 Floodlit Cup QF LEIGHTON TOWN 1-6 STOTFOLD U18
(Michael King, Webb, Rhiney 2, McNamara, Parkinson)  
Sun 9th Oct EJA League Challenge Cup R2 BEDFORD TOWN 0-4 STOTFOLD U16
(O'Callaghan 2, Beedie, Glover)  
Sat 8th Oct SSM Reserve Division 1 RISBOROUGH RANGERS 0-5 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Morley, Herr 2, Holmes, Gibbons)  
Sat 8th Oct SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-0 HOLMER GREEN
(Lochhead, Harman) Match report   Photos
Wed 5th Oct FA Youth Cup R2 Qual WOODFORD UTD 3-1 STOTFOLD U18
(McNamara)  
Tue 4th Oct SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-3 HADLEY
Match report  
Sun 2nd Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 1-0 ENFIELD TOWN
(Islam)  
Sat 1st Oct SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 3-1 ROYSTON TOWN
(Ronald, Adam, Herr)  
Sat 1st Oct SSM Premier Division HAREFIELD UNITED 0-1 STOTFOLD
(Stewart) Match report  
Wed 28th Sep Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 1-0 ST NEOTS TOWN
(Pierce)  
Wed 28th Sep SSM Premier Division AFC DUNSTABLE 3-3 STOTFOLD
(Dance, Lamacraft, Herr)  
Tue 27th Sep SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 6-0 COCKFOSTERS
(Ronald 2, Herr, Aulsberry 2, Holmes)  
Sun 25th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance WARE 1-1 STOTFOLD U16
(Beedie)  
Sat 24th Sep SSM Reserve Division 1 THE 61 FC LUTON 3-0 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
Sat 24th Sep SSM Premier Division LEVERSTOCK GREEN 1-0 STOTFOLD
Match report  
Thu 22nd Sep FA Youth Cup R1 Qual STOTFOLD U18 - OFF - BIGGLESWADE TOWN (withdrawn)
Sun 18th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 2-1 BEDFORD TOWN
(Murphy, Beedie)  
Sat 17th Sep SSM Reserve Division 1 HADLEY 2-4 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Ronald, Holmes, Herr, Gibbons)  
Sat 17th Sep FA Cup R1 Qual BILLERICAY TOWN 4-0 STOTFOLD
Match report   Photos
Wed 14th Sep Ridgeons Youth Cup Prelim SOHAM TOWN RANGERS 1-4 STOTFOLD U18
(Johnson, Michael King 2, McNamara)  
Tue 13th Sep Challenge Trophy R1 STOTFOLD 2-2 (5-4) ST ALBANS CITY RES
(Cottenden, Harman) Match report  
Sun 11th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance BISHOPS STORTFORD 1-2 STOTFOLD U16
(Chapman-Hearn, Ashley)  
Sat 10th Sep Reserve Challenge Trophy R1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 3-0 HODDESDON TOWN
(Higley, Holmes 2)  
Sat 10th Sep FA Vase R1 Qual BERKHAMPSTED 1-0 STOTFOLD
Match report  
Thu 8th Sep Ridgeons Youth League STOTFOLD U18 1-0 LANGFORD
(Baird)  
Tue 6th Sep SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-4 BROXBOURNE BOROUGH
(Stewart) Match report  
Sat 3rd Sep SSM Reserve Division 1 AFC DUNSTABLE 2-3 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Holmes, Herr 2)  
Sat 3rd Sep FA Cup Preliminary STOTFOLD 2-1 ENFIELD TOWN
(Dance, Lamacraft) Match report   Photos
Wed 31st Aug Biggleswade KO Cup STOTFOLD 2nd XI 0-3 CALDECOTE
Tue 30th Aug SSM Premier Division BIGGLESWADE UTD 1-2 STOTFOLD
(Harman, Cook) Match report  
Sat 27th Aug SSM Reserve Division 1 LONDON COLNEY 1-1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Holmes)  
Sat 27th Aug SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 3-6 AYLESBURY UTD
(Aulsberry, Harman 2) Match report  
Tue 23rd Aug SSM Premier Division ROYSTON TOWN 4-2 STOTFOLD
(Harman, Dance [pen]) Match report  
Sat 20th Aug SSM Reserve Division 1 STOTFOLD 2nd XI 0-3 KINGS LANGLEY
Sat 20th Aug FA Cup XPreliminary KINGS LANGLEY 5-2 STOTFOLD
(Cook, Osborne) Match report  
Tue 16th Aug SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 ST MARGARETSBURY
(Harman, Aulsberry) Match report  
Sat 13th Aug SSM Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-0 OXHEY JETS
(Bronti, Harman) Match report   Photos
Sat 6th Aug Pre-season friendly SLEAFORD TOWN 2-2 STOTFOLD
(Osborne, Reynolds)  
Tue 2nd Aug Pre-season friendly POTTON UNITED 5-2 STOTFOLD
(Harman, Bronti)  
Sat 30th Jul Pre-season friendly ELSTOW ABBEY 2-2 STOTFOLD 2nd XI
(Taylor, o/g)  
Sat 30th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD 3-2 THRAPSTON
(Harman 2, Lamacraft)  
Tue 26th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD 1-2 HITCHIN TOWN
(Bronti)  
Sat 23rd Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD 2-0 DISS TOWN
(Aulsberry, Bronti)  
SSMFL Premier League Table
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Royston Town
42
34
2
6
125
44
81
104
Dunstable Town
42
31
6
5
132
51
81
99
AFC Dunstable
42
29
5
8
103
43
60
92
Aylesbury United
42
25
5
12
96
58
38
80
Haringey Borough
42
24
7
11
103
68
35
79
Tring Athletic
42
22
9
11
75
54
21
75
Berkhamsted
42
20
6
16
87
71
16
66
Colney Heath
42
20
6
16
79
70
9
66
Stotfold
42
17
10
15
60
63
-3
61
Hillingdon Borough
42
16
11
15
63
53
10
59
Leverstock Green
42
18
3
21
59
65
-6
57
St Margaretsbury
42
16
7
19
83
88
-5
55
Broxbourne Borough
42
15
9
18
69
75
-6
54
London Tigers
42
15
6
21
57
74
-17
51
Hadley
42
13
9
20
63
76
-13
48
Hertford Town
42
14
6
22
70
107
-37
48
Oxhey Jets
42
12
9
21
69
88
-19
45
Harefield United
42
11
7
24
51
92
-41
40
Biggleswade United
42
10
8
24
59
89
-30
38
Holmer Green
42
9
8
25
66
106
-40
35
Hanwell Town
42
8
7
27
57
112
-55
31
Hatfield Town
42
8
4
30
50
129
-79
28
SSMFL Reserves Division 1
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Kings Langley
30
19
5
6
80
43
37
62
Hadley
30
18
4
8
66
45
21
58
Royston Town
30
17
7
6
79
41
38
57
AFC Dunstable
30
17
4
9
86
63
23
55
The 61 FC (Luton)
30
15
6
9
60
43
17
51
Cockfosters
30
15
5
10
72
64
8
50
Hoddesdon Town
30
14
5
11
85
56
29
47
Oxhey Jets
30
14
4
12
70
62
8
46
St Margaretsbury
30
14
5
11
66
63
3
44
Stotfold
30
12
5
13
75
62
13
41
London Colney
30
11
7
12
54
52
2
40
Risborough Rangers
30
10
8
12
43
54
-11
38
Holmer Green
30
9
4
17
48
71
-23
31
Langford
30
7
3
20
45
90
-45
24
Hatfield Town
30
3
6
21
39
94
-55
15
Wodson Park
30
1
10
19
28
93
-65
13
Ridgeons Youth League West Division
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Stotfold
18
16
2
0
74
10
+64
50
Langford
18
12
5
1
61
19
+42
41
St. Neots Town
18
12
2
4
71
29
+42
38
St. Ives Town
18
9
3
6
39
33
+6
30
Deeping Rangers
18
8
3
7
46
36
+10
27
Blackstones
18
8
1
9
61
50
+11
25
Royston Town
18
5
3
10
47
56
-9
17
Somersham Town
18
3
4
11
32
48
-16
13
Huntingdon Town
18
3
3
12
26
71
-45
12
Chatteris Town
18
1
0
17
21
126
-105
3
EJA Under16s Beds Division
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Sun Postal
18
15
2
1
42
16
26
47
Stotfold
18
11
3
4
32
15
17
36
Barton Rovers
18
10
4
4
36
17
19
34
Kings Langley
18
9
2
7
32
27
5
29
Ware
18
7
4
7
32
26
6
25
Bishops Stortford
17
6
4
7
28
31
-3
22
Wingate & Finchley
17
6
3
8
23
30
-7
21
Bedford Town
18
6
1
11
30
29
1
19
Enfield Town
18
5
2
11
23
42
-19
17
Shefford Saints
18
1
1
16
8
53
-45
4

To Top of Page
Back

Why not advertise your business on our website? Genuine Home Page visitor count over previous 30 days:
2915