Roker Park
The Green, Stotfold
Bedfordshire, SG5 4AN

tel: 01462 730765

Results and Tables

HomeResultsFixturesNotice BoardTeamsContact UsHistoryGalleryGround InfoLinks

Amalgamated club results for season 2018/19

Sun 28th Apr Beds U16 Challenge Cup Final
at Barton
STOTFOLD U16 1-0 KEMPSTON ROVERS
Sun 28th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance TAKELEY 1-3 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 28th Apr Beds U14 Challenge Cup Final
at Barton
AMPTHILL TOWN - STOTFOLD U14
Sat 27th Apr SSML Premier Division HADLEY 3-1 STOTFOLD
(Zac Decker)  
Mon 22nd Apr SSML Development Div BUCKINGHAM ATHLETIC H-W STOTFOLD U25
Sat 20th Apr SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-3 BIGGLESWADE FC
Thu 18th Apr U25 Challenge Trophy Final
at Ampthill Town
LEIGHTON TOWN 1-0 STOTFOLD U25
Sun 14th Apr EJA U16 Challenge Cup
at Woodbridge Town
CONCORD RANGERS 0-0 5-3(pens) STOTFOLD U16
Sun 14th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance WARE 2-3 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 14th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-5 SOHAM
Sat 13th Apr SSML Development Div HARPENDEN TOWN 0-3 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 13th Apr SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 3-0 LONDON COLNEY
(Lukas Didik, Marco Faria, Eben Mbona)  
Tue 9th Apr SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-3 BALDOCK TOWN
Sun 7th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 1-0 KEMPSTON ROVERS
Sun 7th Apr EJA U15 Challenge Cup Final BILLERICAY TOWN 2-2 2-4(pens) STOTFOLD U15
Sun 7th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-2 GODMANCHESTER
Sat 6th Apr SSML Premier Division HARPENDEN TOWN 0-2 STOTFOLD
(Khy Cyrus, Joseph Ryan)  
Fri 5th Apr Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 2-3 HITCHIN
Tue 2nd Apr SSML Premier Division NORTH GREENFORD UTD 2-2 STOTFOLD
(Eben Mbona, Nile Waite)  
Sun 31st Mar EJA U16 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U16 3-1 BRENTWOOD TOWN
Sun 31st Mar EJA U15 Challenge Cup BERKHAMSTED 2-3 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 31st Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 0-5 ST ALBANS CITY
Sun 31st Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-2 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sat 30th Mar U25 Challenge Trophy
at Berkhamsted
STOTFOLD U25 1-0 BERKHAMSTED
Sat 30th Mar SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-0 LONDON TIGERS
(Timothy Obisanya)  
Thu 28th Mar U15 Midweek Cup STOTFOLD U15 2-0 WARE
Sun 24th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 6-1 ST IVES
Sun 24th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance HERTFORD TOWN 1-1 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 24th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 5-4 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sun 24th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 P-P BISHOPS STORTFORD
Sat 23rd Mar SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 5-2 BERKHAMSTED
Sat 23rd Mar SSML Premier Division WEMBLEY 4-2 STOTFOLD
(Eben Mbona, Alfie Barker)  
Sun 17th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 3-1 BIGGLESWADE UNITED
Sun 17th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 11-0 ST NEOTS TOWN
Sun 17th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance GODMANCHESTER 4-2 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 16th Mar SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-3 COCKFOSTERS
(Jermaine Francis)  
Tue 12th Mar SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD P-P BALDOCK TOWN
Sun 10th Mar Beds U14 Challenge Cup ATLETICO YOUTH 1-1 5-6(pens) STOTFOLD U14
Sun 10th Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-1 WELWYN GARDEN CITY
Sat 9th Mar SSML Development Div LEIGHTON TOWN 0-5 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 9th Mar SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-0 CRAWLEY GREEN
(Jermaine Francis)  
Sun 3rd Mar Beds U16 Challenge Cup BIGGLESWADE TOWN 1-3 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 3rd Mar Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 8-0 HERTFORD TOWN
Sun 3rd Mar Eastern Junior Alliance SAFFRON WALDEN 1-4 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 3rd Mar Eastern Junior Alliance AFC DUNSTABLE 1-1 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 2nd Mar SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 0-2 BUCKINGHAM ATHLETIC
Sat 2nd Mar SSML Premier Division TRING ATHLETIC 4-1 STOTFOLD
(Jermaine Francis)  
Thu 28th Feb Peter Cline Midweek Cup STOTFOLD U14 0-4 HEYBRIDGE SWIFTS
Tue 26th Feb U15 Midweek Cup STOWMARKET TOWN 1-3 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 24th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 7-0 CHESHUNT
Sun 24th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance COCKFOSTERS 2-1 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 24th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance HITCHIN TOWN 1-1 STOTFOLD U13
Sun 24th Feb EJA U16 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U16 3-2 WARE
Sat 23rd Feb U25 Challenge Trophy BERKHAMSTED 1-4 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 23rd Feb SSML Premier Division LEVERSTOCK GREEN 0-1 STOTFOLD
(Ryan McEvoy)  
Sun 17th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance ST IVES 1-5 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 17th Feb U15 Challenge Cup WROXHAM 1-2 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 17th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 2-2 AFC DUNSTABLE
Sat 16th Feb SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-1 OXHEY JETS
(Joseph Ryan)  
Sun 10th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 3-1 BARTON ROVERS
Sun 10th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance WARE 4-2 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 10th Feb Eastern Junior Alliance NEEDHAM MARKET P-P STOTFOLD U13
Sun 3rd Feb Eastern Junior Alliance HERTFORD TOWN P-P STOTFOLD U15
Sun 3rd Feb Eastern Junior Alliance SAFFRON WALDEN P-P STOTFOLD U14
Sun 3rd Feb Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-1 NEEDHAM MARKET
Sun 27th Jan Beds U16 Challenge Cup KEMPSTON ROVERS 0-2 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 27th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance BERKHAMSTED 3-1 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 27th Jan Beds U14 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U14 5-2 SACRED HEART YOUTH
Sun 27th Jan Beds U13 Patrons Cup AVELEY 3-1 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 26th Jan U25 Challenge Trophy AFC DUNSTABLE A-W STOTFOLD U25
Sat 26th Jan SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-3 TRING ATHLETIC
(Josh Miles)  
Sun 20th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 0-2 NEWPORT PAGNELL TOWN
Sun 20th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 2-0 WARE
Sun 20th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance BISHOPS STORTFORD 3-1 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 20th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 P-P SOHAM TOWN
Sat 19th Jan SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 3-4 HARPENDEN TOWN
Sat 19th Jan SSML Premier Division BIGGLESWADE UTD 3-1 STOTFOLD
(Desejado Da Silva 1 [pen])  
Sun 13th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 2-0 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sun 13th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance BARTON ROVERS 3-2 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 13th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 1-1 BISHOPS STORTORD
Sat 12th Jan U25 Challenge Trophy STOTFOLD U25 3-0 AFC DUNSTABLE
Sat 12th Jan SSML Premier Division ARLESEY TOWN 1-2 STOTFOLD
(Desejado Da Silva, Josh Miles)  
Tue 8th Jan Hinchingbrooke Cup STOTFOLD 2-2 [2-3 pens] GODMANCHESTER
(Desejado Da Silva 2 [1 pen])  
Sun 6th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance TAKELY 0-0 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 6th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance BRAINTREE TOWN 0-6 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 6th Jan U14 Challenge Cup BISHOPS STORTFORD 1-0 [aet] STOTFOLD U14
Sun 6th Jan Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 0-6 CAMBRIDGE CITY
Sat 5th Jan SSML Development Div AMPTHILL TOWN 1-3 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 5th Jan SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-1 HARPENDEN TOWN
(Joseph Ryan, Desejado Da Silva)  
Sat 29th Dec SSML Premier Division BIGGLESWADE FC 1-1 STOTFOLD
(Khy Cyrus [pen])  
Sat 22nd Dec SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-2 POTTON UTD
(Joseph Ryan, o/g)  
Sun 16th Dec U16 Challenge Cup SAFFRON WALDEN A-W STOTFOLD U16
Sun 16th Dec Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 3-1 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sun 16th Dec Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 2-2 CHESHUNT
Sat 15th Dec SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 0-3 LEIGHTON TOWN
Sat 15th Dec SSML Premier Division BALDOCK TOWN 7-0 STOTFOLD
Sun 9th Dec Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 - KEMPSTON ROVERS
Sun 9th Dec U15 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U15 4-2 GRAYS ATHLETIC
Sat 8th Dec SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-1 LEVERSTOCK GREEN
Sun 2nd Dec Beds U16 Challenge Cup BARTON ROVERS 0-2 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 2nd Dec Beds U14 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U14 5-2 LEIGHTON UNITED
Fri 30th Nov U16 Midweek RT LITHO Cup STOTFOLD U16 0-1 STOWMARKET TOWN
Sun 25th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance NEWPORT PAGNELL 0-1 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 25th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 0-3 BERKHAMSTED
Sun 25th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance BRAINTREE 0-0 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 25th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance BISHOPS STORTFORD 2-0 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 24th Nov SSML Development Div KEMPSTON ROVERS 5-2 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 24th Nov SSML Premier Division LONDON TIGERS 2-1 STOTFOLD
(Desejado Da Silva)  
Fri 23rd Nov U14 Peter Kline Cup STOTFOLD U14 4-2 SOUTHEND MANOR
Sun 18th Nov Beds U16 Youth Cup STOTFOLD U15 2-5 LEIGHTON UNITED
Sun 18th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance BARTON ROVERS P-P STOTFOLD U15
Sun 18th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 4-2 BRAINTREE
Sun 18th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 P-P BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sat 17th Nov SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 5-2 AMPTHILL TOWN
Sat 17th Nov SSML Premier Division EDGWARE TOWN 3-2 STOTFOLD
(Desejado Da Silva, Alfie Barker)  
Thu 15th Nov U15 Midweek Peters Cup STOTFOLD U15 H-W FELIXSTOWE & WALTON UNITED
Tue 13th Nov SSML Premier Division LONDON COLNEY 1-1 STOTFOLD
(Jermaine Francis)  
Sun 11th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 P-P BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sun 11th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 P-P BISHOPS STORTFORD
Sat 10th Nov SSML Development Div BIGGLESWADE UTD 6-2 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 10th Nov SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 2-5 ARLESEY TOWN
(Jermaine Francis, Zac Decker)  
Sun 4th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance GODMANCHESTER 0-4 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 4th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance WARE P-P STOTFOLD U15
Sun 4th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance HITCHIN TOWN 4-1 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 4th Nov Beds U14 Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U13 W-L INSPIRE YOUTH
Sun 4th Nov Eastern Junior Alliance GODMANCHESTER P-P STOTFOLD U13
Sat 3rd Nov SSML Premier Division CRAWLEY GREEN 3-2 STOTFOLD
(Lanrewaju Balogun, Craig Packham)  
Tue 30th Oct SSML Premier Division COLNEY HEATH 4-0 STOTFOLD
Sun 28th Oct EJA Challenge Cup NEWORT PAGNELL 0-2 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 28th Oct EJA Challenge Cup SOUTHEND MANOR 0-4 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 28th Oct EJA Challenge Cup BARKING 2-3 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 28th Oct EJA Challenge Cup NEEDHAM MARKET 2-0 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 27th Oct SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 2-0 HOLMER GREEN
Sat 27th Oct SSML Premier Division LEIGHTON TOWN 5-3 STOTFOLD
(Alfie Barker 2, Khy Cyrus)  
Thu 25th Oct EJA Midweek Cup STOTFOLD U13 4-0 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Tue 23rd Oct Beds Senior Cup STOTFOLD 1-3 BIGGLESWADE TOWN
(Alfie Barker)  
Sun 21st Oct Eastern Junior Alliance BIGGLESWADE UNITED 1-7 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 21st Oct Eastern Junior Alliance ST NEOTS 2-5 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 21st Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 4-0 SAFFRON WALDEN
Sun 21st Oct Eastern Junior Alliance SOHAM TOWN 7-1 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 20th Oct Beds FA Intermediate Cup LEIGHTON TOWN C-C STOTFOLD U25
Sat 20th Oct SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-2 BIGGLESWADE UTD
(Ryan Young [pen])  
Wed 17th Oct EJA Midweek Cup STOTFOLD U16 1-0 AFC SUDBURY
Sun 14th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 P-P ST IVES
Sun 14th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 1-3 NORSEMEN
Sun 14th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance ST ALBANS CITY 0-1 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 14th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance WELWYN GARDEN CITY 4-2 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 13th Oct SSML Premier Division LONDON COLNEY P-P STOTFOLD
Fri 12th Oct EJA Midweek Cup STOTFOLD U15 6-0 HERTFORD
Tue 9th Oct SSML Premier Division Cup TRING ATHLETIC 2-1 STOTFOLD
(Desejado Da Silva)  
Sun 7th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 4-2 TAKELEY
Sun 7th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 6-1 WARE
Sat 6th Oct SSML Development Div AFC DUNSTABLE 2-0 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 6th Oct SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-5 NORTH GREENFORD UTD
(Lee Roache)  
Tue 2nd Oct North Beds Charity Cup STOTFOLD 2-3 AMPTHILL
(Alix Girdlestone, Jake Davis)  
Sun 30th Sep Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U16 3-0 BUCKHURST HILL
Sun 30th Sep Challenge Cup STOTFOLD U15 3-2 RYAN
Sun 30th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U13 1-2 HITCHIN TOWN
Sat 29th Sep SSML Development Div BERKHAMSTED 3-1 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 29th Sep SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-0 WEMBLEY
Tue 25th Sep SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 1-1 COLNEY HEATH
(Tommy Carroll)  
Sun 23rd Sep Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 1-1 TAKELEY
Sun 23rd Sep Eastern Junior Alliance CHESHUNT 1-6 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 23rd Sep Eastern Junior Alliance BIGGLESWADE TOWN 2-0 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 23rd Sep Eastern Junior Alliance CAMBRIDGE CITY 6-1 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 22nd Sep SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 3-9 KEMPSTON ROVERS
Sat 22nd Sep SSML Premier Division COCKFOSTERS 1-1 STOTFOLD
(Zac Decker)  
Sun 16th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance BIGGLESWADE TOWN 1-1 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 16th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U15 2-1 BRAINTREE
Sun 16th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U14 2-5 COCKFOSTERS
Sat 15th Sep FA Vase
R2 Qualifying
STOTFOLD 2-4 WEST ESSEX
(Salam Amoako, Desejado Da Silva)  
Tue 11th Sep League Challenge Trophy STOTFOLD 2-5 MK GALLACTICOS
(Alix Girdlestone, Desejado Da Silva)  
Sun 9th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance KEMPSTON ROVERS 2-3 STOTFOLD U16
Sun 9th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance BIGGLESWADE TOWN 5-2 STOTFOLD U15
Sun 9th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance CHESHUNT 1-1 STOTFOLD U14
Sun 9th Sep Eastern Junior Alliance BIGGLESWADE TOWN 3-3 STOTFOLD U13
Sat 8th Sep SSML Development Div STOTFOLD U25 1-2 BIGGLESWADE UTD
Sat 1st Sep SSML Development Div HOLMER GREEN 2-0 STOTFOLD U25
Sat 1st Sep FA Vase
R1 Qualifying
STOTFOLD 4-0 WADHAM LODGE
(Desejado Da Silva 2 [1 pen], Salam Amoako, Jamie Parker)  
Sat 25th Aug SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-3 EDGWARE TOWN
Tue 21st Aug SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-6 LEIGHTON TOWN
  Photos
Sat 18th Aug SSML Premier Division OXHEY JETS 2-0 STOTFOLD
Sat 11th Aug FA Cup
Extra Preliminary Rnd
BISHOPS CLEEVE 5-2 STOTFOLD
(Tommy Carroll, Bernard Nkansah)   Photos
Tue 7th Aug SSML Premier Division POTTON UTD 3-0 STOTFOLD
  Photos
Sat 4th Aug SSML Premier Division STOTFOLD 0-1 HADLEY
  Photos
Sat 28th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD - ON CHENECKS
Tue 24th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD - BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Sat 21st Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD U25 - PETERBOROUGH SPORTS RESERVES
Thu 19th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD 1-2 AMPTHILL
Sat 14th Jul Pre-season friendly STOTFOLD 0-3 HITCHIN
Fri 6th Jul Pre-season friendly BEDFORD FC 2-2 STOTFOLD
SSMFL Premier League Table
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Biggleswade FC
38
27
8
3
105
35
70
89
Tring Athletic
38
26
5
7
94
43
51
83
Hadley
38
26
5
7
73
35
38
83
Biggleswade United
38
24
5
9
88
46
42
77
Baldock Town
38
20
7
11
76
47
29
66  
Colney Heath
38
18
11
9
65
38
27
65
Potton United
38
19
5
14
75
58
17
62
Arlesey Town
38
16
7
15
64
70
-6
55
Oxhey Jets
38
15
10
13
60
66
-6
55
Crawley Green
38
15
7
16
75
79
-4
52
Leighton Town
38
12
14
12
52
49
3
50
Wembley
38
12
11
15
61
59
2
47
Edgware Town
38
11
13
14
44
53
-9
46
Harpenden Town
38
13
5
20
54
73
-19
44
London Colney
38
10
7
21
42
69
-27
37
North Greenford United FC
38
9
7
22
56
89
-33
34
Leverstock Green
38
8
7
23
40
78
-38
31
Cockfosters
38
7
8
23
46
91
-45
29
Stotfold
38
7
8
23
40
88
-48
29
London Tigers
38
7
6
25
41
85
-44
27
SSMFL U25 Development Division
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
Buckingham Athletic
16
14
1
1
39
11
28
43
Kempston Rovers
16
9
2
5
41
25
16
29
Biggleswade United U23
16
8
3
5
35
26
9
27
Berkhamsted
16
8
2
6
41
31
10
26
Stotfold U25
16
6
0
10
35
41
-6
18
Leighton Town
16
5
3
8
27
36
-9
18
Holmer Green
16
4
5
7
19
23
-4
17
Harpenden Town
16
5
1
10
26
45
-19
16
Ampthill Town
16
4
1
11
21
46
-25
13
EJA U16 (Brown)
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
U16 Stotfold
14
10
3
1
34
10
24
33
U16 Biggleswade Town
14
9
4
1
41
16
25
31
U16 Newport Pagnel Town
14
8
2
4
28
20
8
26
U16 Godmanchester
14
7
4
3
35
22
13
25
U16 St Ives
14
5
1
8
28
34
-6
16
16 Takeley
14
3
2
9
24
38
-14
11
U16 Kempston Rovers
14
3
1
10
21
41
-20
10
U16 Biggleswade United
14
1
3
10
15
45
-30
6
EJA U15 (Brown)
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
U15 Berkhamsted
18
16
1
1
65
14
51
49
U15 Ware
19
12
4
3
61
30
31
40
U15 Stotfold
19
12
1
6
69
31
38
37
U15 Biggleswade Town
18
11
4
3
62
31
31
37
U15 Norsemen
19
10
3
6
49
34
15
33
U15 Barton Rovers
20
9
3
8
47
40
7
30
U15 Braintree Town
17
9
1
7
41
43
-2
28
U15 Takeley
16
5
2
9
46
36
10
17
U15 Hertford Town
19
4
2
13
23
79
-56
14
U15 Cheshunt
20
2
1
17
35
88
-53
7
U15 St Neots Town
17
0
0
17
13
85
-72
0
EJA U14 (Brown)
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
U14 Cockfosters
18
14
1
3
69
12
57
43
U14 Hitchin Town
18
12
0
6
44
27
17
36
U14 Cheshunt
18
11
3
4
39
25
14
36
U14 St Albans City
18
11
2
5
44
25
19
35
U14 Bishops Stortford
18
10
2
6
41
40
1
32
U14 Biggleswade Town
18
10
0
8
42
36
6
30
U14 Stotfold
18
6
4
8
37
40
-3
22
U14 Braintree Town
18
4
2
12
30
68
-38
14
U14 Ware
18
4
1
13
48
44
4
13
U14 Saffron Walden Town
18
0
1
17
7
84
-77
1
EJA U13 (Blue)
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
Pts
U13 Bishops Stortford
18
13
1
4
55
35
20
40
U13 Welwyn Garden City
18
12
2
4
61
30
31
38
U13 Cambridge City
18
12
1
5
61
29
32
37
U13 AFC Dunstable
18
10
2
6
59
43
16
32
U13 Soham town
18
9
3
6
46
33
13
30
U13 Godmanchester
18
8
3
7
37
36
1
27
U13 Needham Market Blue
18
7
2
9
42
42
0
23
U13 Hitchin Town
18
7
1
10
38
51
-13
22
U13 Stotfold
18
0
6
12
20
57
-37
6
U13 Biggleswade Town
18
1
1
16
13
76
-63
4

If you want to make sure you are viewing an up-to-date table, click on the football

Offsite League Information

SSMFL Premier Division

U25 Development League

EJA U16 (Brown)

EJA U15 (Brown)

EJA U14 (Brown)

EJA U13 (Blue)

To Top of Page
Back

Why not advertise your business on our website? Genuine Home Page visitor count over previous 30 days:
2111