Roker Park
The Green, Stotfold
Bedfordshire, SG5 4AN

tel: 01462 730765

Upcoming Fixtures

HomeResultsFixturesNotice BoardTeamsContact UsHistoryGalleryGround InfoLinks

All upcoming club fixtures
 
Thu 17th Oct 7.45 Southern Counties Youth NEWPORT PAGNELL TOWN v STOTFOLD U18
Fri 18th Oct Peter Cline Midweek Trophy STOTFOLD U14 v ENFIELD BOROUGH
Sat 19th Oct 3.00 SSML Division One BRIMSDOWN v STOTFOLD
Sun 20th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance CHESHUNT v STOTFOLD U15
Sun 20th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance STOTFOLD U16 v BARTON ROVERS
Sun 20th Oct Eastern Junior Alliance
H or A
BARKINGSIDE v STOTFOLD U17
Mon 21st Oct Brian Hitchings Cup TBA v TBA
Sat 26th Oct 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v FC BROXBOURNE BOROUGH
Sat 26th Oct 2.30 Beds Intermediate Cup HOUGHTON ATHLETIC v STOTFOLD DEVT
Sun 27th Oct Beds U16 County Cup FLITWICK EAGLES v STOTFOLD U16
Tue 29th Oct 7.45 League Challenge Trophy STOTFOLD v POTTON UNITED
Wed 30th Oct 7.45 Southern Counties Youth STOTFOLD U18 v LEIGHTON TOWN
Sat 2nd Nov 3.00 SSML Division One NEW SALAMIS P-P STOTFOLD
Sat 2nd Nov 3.00 Beds FA Senior Trophy STOTFOLD v BEDFORD
Wed 6th Nov 7.45 Southern Counties Youth STOTFOLD U18 v BOREHAMWOOD
Sat 9th Nov 3.00 SSML Division One LONDON TIGERS v STOTFOLD
Mon 11th Nov 7.45 Southern Counties Youth LUTON TOWN CEDARS v STOTFOLD U18
Sat 16th Nov 3.00 SSML Division One PARK VIEW v STOTFOLD
Wed 27th Nov 7.15 Southern Counties Youth CRAWLEY GREEN CEDARS v STOTFOLD U18
Thu 5th Dec 7.45 Southern Counties Youth HARPENDEN TOWN v STOTFOLD U18
Sat 7th Dec 3.00 SSML Division One ST PANTELEIMON v STOTFOLD
Tue 10th Dec 7.45 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v WODSON PARK
Thu 19th Dec 7.45 Southern Counties Youth AFC DUNSTABLE v STOTFOLD U18
Sat 21st Dec 3.00 SSML Division One LANGFORD v STOTFOLD
Sat 28th Dec 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v AMPTHILL TOWN
Sat 4th Jan 3.00 SSML Division One BEDFORD v STOTFOLD
Wed 8th Jan 7.45 Southern Counties Youth STOTFOLD U18 v NEWPORT PAGNELL TOWN
Sat 11th Jan 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v ENFIELD BOROUGH
Sat 18th Jan 3.00 SSML Division One FC BROXBOURNE BOROUGH v STOTFOLD
Tue 21st Jan 7.45 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v NEW SALAMIS
Thu 23rd Jan 7.45 Southern Counties Youth BOREHAMWOOD v STOTFOLD U18
Sat 25th Jan 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v BUCKINGHAM ATHLETIC
Wed 29th Jan 7.45 Southern Counties Youth STOTFOLD U18 v LUTON TOWN CEDARS
Sat 8th Feb 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v SHEFFORD & CAMPTON
Sat 15th Feb 3.00 SSML Division One LONDON LIONS v STOTFOLD
Sat 22nd Feb 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v MILTON KEYNES ROBINS
Sat 29th Feb 3.00 SSML Division One SHEFFORD & CAMPTON v STOTFOLD
Sat 7th Mar 3.00 SSML Division One ENFIELD BOROUGH v STOTFOLD
Sat 14th Mar 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v BRIMSDOWN
Sat 21st Mar 3.00 SSML Division One AMERSHAM TOWN v STOTFOLD
Sat 28th Mar 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v LONDON TIGERS
Sat 4th Apr 3.00 SSML Division One WINSLOW UNITED v STOTFOLD
Sat 11th Apr 3.00 SSML Division One AMPTHILL TOWN v STOTFOLD
Sat 18th Apr 3.00 SSML Division One HILLINGDON BOROUGH v STOTFOLD
Sat 25th Apr 3.00 SSML Division One STOTFOLD v AMERSHAM TOWN

External links

Seniors

1st Team Fixtures (FT)

1st Team Fixtures (NLM)

Development Team

Beds County League Division One

U18

Southern Counties Floodlit Youth League

U17

EJA U17 London (Black)

U16

EJA U16 (Brown)

U15

EJA U15 (Brown)

U14

EJA U14 Yellow (Cambs)

U13

EJA U13 (Yellow)

 

To Top of Page
Back

Why not advertise your business on our website? Genuine Home Page visitor count over previous 30 days:
2622